ページの本文へ移動します。

会員紹介

役職 会社名・会員名 住所 電話番号
FAX番号
会長  東里工業(株)
  橋 政智
岩手県一関市東山町長坂字里前105-8 0191-47-2899
0191-47-2807
副会長  (株)石神製作所
  阿部 一郎
岩手県花巻市中根子字堂前38 0198-23-4843
0198-24-7268
副会長  (株)ナガソノ
  武塙 玄平
岩手県北上市村崎野22-83-20 0197-68-2255
0197-68-2254
会計監査  (株)松田製作所
  松田 健
岩手県花巻市下似内8-15 0198-24-9722
0198-24-9717
経営部長  (有)藤双製作所
  伊藤 浩
岩手県花巻市桜町4-262-2 0198-23-2951
0198-24-6294
総務部長  (株)セキエイ
  阿部 雄二
岩手県一関市赤荻字雲南134-1 0191-48-3692
0191-25-5486
生産部長  (株)福伸製作所
  佐藤 芳克
岩手県花巻市東十二丁目17地割38-5 0198-22-3097
0198-22-3085
経営副部長  (株)共栄テック
  及川 貢
岩手県北上市和賀町後藤2-48-6 0197-71-7070
0197-71-7007
総務副部長  (株)北上製作所
  江口 岳
岩手県北上市北工業団地1-16 0197-71-3470
0197-71-3472
生産副部長  (株)ユーティーエー東山
  千葉 正和
岩手県一関市東山町田河津字野土143-4 0191-35-1236
0191-47-3166
相談役  (株)オイカワ製作所
  及川 賢
岩手県花巻市二枚橋5-45 0198-30-2018
0198-30-2019
技術顧問  (株)キクホー
  菊池 久男
岩手県北上市藤沢17-1-4 0197-68-3171
0197-68-3170
岩手支部 経営  旭工業(株)
  橋本 明秀
岩手県花巻市二枚橋5-348 0198-26-4755
0198-26-4756
岩手支部 生産  (株)伊藤工作所
  伊藤 達也
岩手県花巻市中根子字駒込5-4 0198-23-5753
0198-22-3035
岩手支部  (有)及留板金工業所
  及川 邦仁
岩手県奥州市水沢字赤土田10 0197-23-3347
0197-22-5766
岩手支部 総務  (有)北上製作所
  昆 裕之
岩手県北上市堤ケ丘2-1-64 0197-65-2115
0197-65-1185
岩手支部 総務  (株)クマバン
  熊谷 清
岩手県一関市滝沢字草刈場92-8 0191-26-4871
0191-26-4872
岩手支部 生産  (株)小冨士製作所
  藤本 幸一
岩手県奥州市前沢字本杉10-1 0197-56-4611
0197-56-4649
岩手支部 総務  (有)光成工業
  村上 耕一
岩手県一関市萩荘字霜後241 0191-24-3211
0191-24-3335
岩手支部 総務  (有)サトウ製作所
  佐藤 正信
岩手県花巻市二枚橋第5地割6-38 0198-26-5125
0198-26-5126
岩手支部 生産  (有)佐々木製作所
  佐々木 俊彦
岩手県紫波郡紫波町平沢字油田29-2 019-676-2167
019-676-2170
岩手支部 経営  (株)佐原
  小崎 和弘
岩手県一関市赤荻字亀田143 0191-33-1111
0191-33-1234
岩手支部  (株)サンライズエンジニアリング 花巻工場
  赤坂 太樹
岩手県花巻市二枚橋第5地割6-38 0198-29-5900
0198-29-5901
岩手支部 経営  (有)塚田工業
  塚田 司郎
岩手県紫波郡紫波町犬吠森字境145-2 019-676-4137
019-676-5570
岩手支部 経営  (有)テルイ製作所
  照井 博幸
岩手県花巻市石鳥谷町北寺林2-227-3 0198-45-4425
0198-45-6351
岩手支部  トラステックアース(株)
  山岸 照世
岩手県一関市東台14-38 0191-23-4811
0191-23-4880
岩手支部 総務  (株)長島製作所
  佐藤 誠
岩手県一関市東台14-34 0191-23-3850
0191-23-3851
岩手支部  (株)ナガシマ製作所
  小岩 智
岩手県一関市花泉町油島字南沢97-162 0191-36-1810
0191-36-1811
岩手支部 経営  (株)ネオス
  田代 弘美
岩手県二戸郡一戸町西法寺字西法寺133-21 0195-31-1180
0195-31-1181
岩手支部 総務  (株)伸原工業所
  原 貴則
岩手県一関市川崎町薄衣字折坂1-6 0191-43-3301
0191-43-2882
岩手支部  (株)ヒラガ
  平賀 正幸
岩手県花巻市椚ノ目第七地割3-1 0198-24-1713
0198-24-3629
岩手支部 生産  マキタ工業(有)
  野呂 武久
岩手県花巻市高松2-80-1 0198-31-2323
0198-31-2473
青森支部長  勝又金属工業(株)
  勝又 祐人
青森県青森市大字高田字日野58-1 017-739-4566
017-739-8429
青森副支部長  (株)木津板金
  木津 一
青森県西津軽郡鰺ヶ沢町大字赤石町字大和田16-1 0173-72-6131
0173-72-6133
青森支部  (有)秋田機工
  秋田 武
青森県青森市港町2-5-7 017-742-0036
017-742-0053
青森支部  (株)小田桐板金工業所
  山内 政美
青森県弘前市大字大原2-1-6 0172-88-2321
0172-88-2323
青森支部  (有)東光メタル
  常田 勝孝
青森県青森市大字幸畑字谷脇67-67 017-764-2088
017-728-6780
青森支部  (株)マルサ佐藤製作所
  佐藤 洵一
青森県黒石市松原82-2 0172-52-7223
0172-53-1563
青森支部  (有)三沢金属工業
  浪岡 和彦
青森県三沢市松原町2-31-3694 0176-53-9215
0176-52-4157
青森支部  山田板金工業(株)
  山田 真一
青森県五所川原市大字浅井字種取56-2 0173-27-3678
0173-29-3671
青森支部  (株)ヨコサワ
  横澤 賢司
青森県十和田市大字藤島字東山10-22 0176-28-3267
0176-28-3268
青森支部  (有)新川金属工業
  新川 武
青森県青森市大字油川字実法112-1 017-788-2431
017-787-2152
青森支部  旭光通信システム(株)
  秋山 恭範
青森県八戸市北インター工業団地1-3-35 0178-20-5540
0178-20-5569
秋田支部長  (株)高瀬電設
  上野 定之
秋田県湯沢市岩崎字壇ノ上8-8 0183-79-5515
0183-72-3600
秋田副支部長  (株)新田製作所
  新田 修
秋田県にかほ市象潟町字立石4-27 0184-33-8207
0184-33-8208
秋田支部  秋田工業(株)
  米川 勝廣
秋田県能代市落合字下大野70-2 0185-52-2141
0185-53-2594
秋田支部  (株)アキラ製作所
  林 勇一
秋田県秋田市川尻町字大川反170-34 018-823-2432
018-864-4264
秋田支部  エヌ ケー工機(株)
  細川 徹
秋田県湯沢市上院内字雄勝山3-32 0183-52-2313
0183-52-2370
秋田支部  (株)協和工業
  早坂 幸一
秋田県にかほ市象潟町字源蔵潟1-16 0184-43-2211
0184-43-4564
秋田支部  (株)サンテック
  三谷 僚
秋田県鹿角市十和田山根字上の平1-4 0186-35-2008
0186-35-4637
秋田支部  (株)ドリック
  澤田 範雄
秋田県鹿角市花輪字新川原48-9 0186-25-2801
0186-25-2802
秋田支部  最上製作所
  最上 昭二
秋田県雄勝郡羽後町貝沢字十三本塚135 0183-62-3091
0183-62-3097
秋田支部  (株)レアル
  小棚木 良久
秋田県大仙市内小友字中沢頭19-4 0187-68-2422
0187-68-2423
ページのトップへ
ページの先頭へ移動します。